2018-2019 Buckeye Broadband SYHL - List View
select
10U Buckeye Broadband SYHL
1. BCSN - 33 Robert Shepler Jr rdshep07@bex.net
2. BG Bobcats - 31
3. BG Falcons - 32
4. BG Red Wings - 34
5. BG Walleye - 33
6. Brainiacs - 34 Rick Purcell rpurcell@bex.net
7. Buckeye Broadband - 31 Mike Borer mikeborer@thetireman.com
8. Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 James Schill JandPUSCG@aol.com
9. Findlay - 31
10. Telesystems - 32 Russell Nighbert rnighbert@gmail.com
11. The Blade - 35 KC Jankowski kcjankowski@gmail.com
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Practice
Monday, September 17, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
5:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Practice
Saturday, October 6, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:30 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BCSN - 33 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Practice
12:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Telesystems - 32 Brainiacs - 34 Practice
1:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband - 31 The Blade - 35 Practice
Sunday, October 7, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
10:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 Telesystems - 32 Practice
11:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
12:30 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 BCSN - 33 Practice
Friday, October 12, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
5:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BCSN - 33 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
6:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband The Blade - 35 Brainiacs - 34 Practice
7:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Telesystems - 32 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Practice
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
12:15 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Practice
1:15 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband - 31 Telesystems - 32 Practice
2:15 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 BCSN - 33 Practice
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Telesystems - 32 BCSN - 33 Practice
9:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
10:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Practice
11:15 AM Tam O Party Room 1 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Meeting
Monday, October 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
5:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 BCSN - 33 Practice
Tuesday, October 16, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
5:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
5:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Brainiacs - 34 Telesystems - 32 Practice
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Telesystems - 32 The Blade - 35 Practice
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
7:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 The Blade - 35 Practice
7:30 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Buckeye Broadband - 31 BCSN - 33 Practice
8:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Telesystems - 32 Practice
Saturday, October 27, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
12:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Brainiacs - 34 Practice
2:30 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS BCSN - 33 The Blade - 35 Practice
6:45 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Telesystems - 32 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
Sunday, October 28, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Brainiacs - 34 BG Walleye - 33 Game
9:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 The Blade - 35 Practice
11:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BCSN - 33 Telesystems - 32 Practice
11:30 AM Findlay The Cube Buckeye Broadband - 31 Findlay - 31 Game
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
7:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 Practice
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BCSN - 33 Telesystems - 32 Game
2:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Findlay - 31 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
3:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Walleye - 33 The Blade - 35 Game
4:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Red Wings - 34 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Game
Sunday, November 4, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
7:30 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
11:30 AM Findlay The Cube Telesystems - 32 Findlay - 31 Game
1:30 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University BCSN - 33 BG Falcons - 32 Game
2:30 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Brainiacs - 34 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
Friday, November 9, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
6:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University The Blade - 35 BG Walleye - 33 Game
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Walleye - 33 Telesystems - 32 Game
1:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Findlay - 31 The Blade - 35 Game
2:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Buckeye Broadband - 31 BCSN - 33 Game
3:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Brainiacs - 34 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
9:00 AM Findlay The Cube BCSN - 33 Findlay - 31 Game
10:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Telesystems - 32 Brainiacs - 34 Game
12:30 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 BG Falcons - 32 Game
1:30 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband - 31 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
7:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Practice
7:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband The Blade - 35 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Falcons - 32 BCSN - 33 Game
8:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Bobcats - 31 Brainiacs - 34 Game
12:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Telesystems - 32 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
Saturday, December 1, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Telesystems - 32 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Clinic Session
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BCSN - 33 Clinic Session
12:15 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Clinic Session
12:15 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband The Blade - 35 Brainiacs - 34 Clinic Session
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Red Wings - 34 Telesystems - 32 Game
10:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband - 31 BG Walleye - 33 Game
10:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Falcons - 32 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
11:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University The Blade - 35 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Findlay - 31 Brainiacs - 34 Game
5:30 PM Findlay The Cube BCSN - 33 Findlay - 31 Game
Sunday, December 9, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:30 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Telesystems - 32 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Practice
12:30 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 BCSN - 33 Practice
1:30 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 The Blade - 35 Practice
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
10:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Findlay - 31 BCSN - 33 Game
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Bobcats - 31 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Game
12:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Walleye - 33 Telesystems - 32 Game
12:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Falcons - 32 Brainiacs - 34 Game
1:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University BCSN - 33 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University The Blade - 35 BG Falcons - 32 Game
Saturday, December 22, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Red Wings - 34 BCSN - 33 Game
Saturday, December 29, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
12:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Buckeye Broadband - 31 BCSN - 33 Game
1:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS The Blade - 35 Telesystems - 32 Game
2:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Brainiacs - 34 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
Saturday, January 5, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Falcons - 32 The Blade - 35 Game
8:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Red Wings - 34 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
12:00 PM Walleye Huntington Center Game
1:30 PM Walleye Huntington Center Game
3:00 PM Walleye Huntington Center Game
4:15 PM Findlay The Cube The Blade - 35 Findlay - 31 Game
Sunday, January 6, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband - 31 BG Walleye - 33 Game
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Findlay - 31 Telesystems - 32 Game
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Bobcats - 31 BCSN - 33 Game
9:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Walleye - 33 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Game
4:15 PM Findlay The Cube Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Findlay - 31 Game
5:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Brainiacs - 34 BG Falcons - 32 Game
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
1:30 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Brainiacs - 34 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
Friday, January 25, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
6:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Walleye - 33 Brainiacs - 34 Game
7:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Falcons - 32 Telesystems - 32 Game
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
12:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University BCSN - 33 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
1:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Findlay - 31 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Game
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Bobcats - 31 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
Sunday, February 3, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 BG Walleye - 33 Game
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University The Blade - 35 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
Saturday, February 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Red Wings - 34 The Blade - 35 Game
8:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Walleye - 33 Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 Game
11:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Falcons - 32 Buckeye Broadband - 31 Game
12:00 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband BG Bobcats - 31 Telesystems - 32 Game
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband - 31 BG Falcons - 32 Game
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Telesystems - 32 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Bobcats - 31 The Blade - 35 Game
6:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband Business Class - 36 BG Red Wings - 34 Game
7:00 PM BGSU Bowling Green State University Telesystems - 32 BG Falcons - 32 Game
Sunday, February 24, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
8:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University BCSN - 33 BG Walleye - 33 Game
9:00 AM BGSU Bowling Green State University Buckeye Broadband - 31 BG Bobcats - 31 Game
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS BG Red Wings - 34 Brainiacs - 34 Game
Friday, March 8, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
5:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
5:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Tournament
6:00 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
Saturday, March 9, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
7:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
7:00 AM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Tournament
8:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
6:30 PM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
6:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Tournament
7:30 PM Tam O Rink Two - Buckeye Broadband Tournament
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Home Event Type
9:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
10:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament
11:00 AM Tam O Rink One - TAS Tournament